Sunday, December 28, 2008

Boredom.

1. Kelly
2. Koki
3. Emma- She was in the same class as me.... Yeah but we never talked. We kind of knew each other so yeah. Emma was Crystal's best buddeh and then they said how much I looked like this girl named Jasmine. Uh also, Emma was doing this drawing thing and then I drew pretty good and she was like, "Teach me how to draw!"
4. Merin
5. Yane
6. Ayumi
7. Colleen
8. Audrey
9. Joanne
10. Gina
11. Sydney
12. Alex
13. Tricia

What would you do if 6 and 2 were going out?
OOOHHHHHEMMGEEEE. Ayumi's going out with an Asian???? SHE'S NOT EVEN INERESTED IN THEM.O[]O -freak out-
How long have you known number 8?
1.5 years.C:
What do you think of number 7?
She's cool and unique.C:
What would you do if 4 confessed they loved you?
Run. Run so far away. Make sure she's joking.
A fact about 9?
She and Audrey are good friends.:D
Who is 2 going out with?
No one.o.o
Speaking of going out, who is 3 going out with?
HAHA, HAHAHAHAHA. EMMA? x] Daniel Taylor. jkjk
What's 6 up to?
Uh, becoming a very very famous actress?O.O
What does 5 do for a living?
She's too young.>:O Otherwise, make comics and I dunno. AUTHOR? Yeah, that sounds right.
Would you live with 8?
I dunno.
Where does 7 live?
Somewhere near Sedgewick.o_O
What don't you like about number 1?
She overreacts in fights, she thinks she's always right, she's continues on and on for fights. She thinks me as a certain type of perosn. She insults me and apparently I can't do the same to her.
What would you do if 3 and 13 were going out?
Um, they don't know each other. But then I would freak out and ask if they were joking too.
Ever gone somewhere with 10?
I dunno, but this might count: Yane and I were at Barnes&Noble and we were spying on people. Then Gina came out of nowhere and then yeah we started spying altogether.
What's the best memory you have with 5?
HEH. HEHEH. Probably lot'sa stuff. Maybe maybe maybe at Great America? Nononono, making Rachel.C: YEAH.
Have you ever come close to marrying one of the 13?
NO. I'm very young. Nor am I a bisexual. Or something..
Would you ever hook up with number 11?
NO.
Have you stayed the night at number 5's?
Yep.
What's the craziest moment with 2?
I dunno.....o_O
Are you related to any of the 13?
NOPE.C:
How did you meet 9?
I dunno.:D She just popped out at school.
What would happen if 1 and 10 were stuck in the same room?
They'd be like okay... and maybe start making jokes.
Who is 11's best friend?
ME. C:
Who do you like the most?
owo; -morphs 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 11, 12, 13, together- -points- That mutant.
What would you do if 2 and 3 announced their marrage tomorrow?
Ask how do they know each other and why are they getting married.
What do you like about 10?
SHE'S SHUPER COOOLIO TOOO.C:
Could you live with 1?
Hmm. For like one day and then I dunno. We'd probably fight from then on.xD So yeah. We can't speak with each other for tooo longg or else yeah. So we'd probably need to isolate each other from ourselves.
Who does 12 like?
TREESHA.c:

3 comments:

Kuroi Hime♫ said...

Lol, wendy I hate you xD -emmah.

Shiroi Hime♫ said...

I didn't know that Alex likes Tricia
XD Nao I has something to bother him about >:D

Michelle♫ said...

c: You hate me?

Apch Lauren, this is olldd.